Is Organic Coconut Oil Popcorn Himalayan Pink Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NON-GMO POPCORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check Organic Coconut Oil Popcorn Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Oil Popcorn Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


