Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Coconut Palm Sugar - 16oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Palm Sugar.

Check Organic Coconut Palm Sugar - 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Palm Sugar - 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingTopping
Peanut Free? Organic Coconut Palm Sugar - 16oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful