Is ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR
Check ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


