Is ORGANIC COCONUT SNACKS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC BLACK CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Snack · Pouch


