Is ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR LOW GLYCEMIC NATURAL SWEETENER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR LOW GLYCEMIC NATURAL SWEETENER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR LOW GLYCEMIC NATURAL SWEETENER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


