Is ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SAP (SRI LANKA)
Check ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingTopping


