Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC, COCONUT UNREFINED SUGAR, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR.

Check ORGANIC, COCONUT UNREFINED SUGAR, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Peanut Free? ORGANIC, COCONUT UNREFINED SUGAR, COCONUT | Spoonful