Is Organic Coconut Water, 12 Cartons Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut water, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check Organic Coconut Water, 12 Cartons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Water, 12 Cartons is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go