Is ORGANIC COCONUT WATER WITH REAL PASSION FRUIT, REAL PASSION FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT WATER WITH REAL PASSION FRUIT, REAL PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT WATER WITH REAL PASSION FRUIT, REAL PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


