Is Organic Coconut Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water
Check Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


