Is Organic Coconut Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Natural Flavour

Check Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie