Is ORGANIC COCONUT YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, NATURAL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), 98%, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH AND PROBIOTIC CULTURES: B. BIFIDUM, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS.

Check ORGANIC COCONUT YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, NATURAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep