Is Organic Coconut Yogurt - Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Mango, Organic Coconut Nectar, Agar, Vegan Probiotic Cultures, Contains: Coconut
Check Organic Coconut Yogurt - Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Yogurt - Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Yogurt - Mango is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


