Is Organic Cocount Cubes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Pineapple Juice

Check Organic Cocount Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cocount Cubes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Cube, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingBreakfast