Is ORGANIC COFFEE CHEWY BANANA BITES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COFFEE COATING (ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CERTIFIED SUSTAINABLE PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT) ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL GLAZE

Check ORGANIC COFFEE CHEWY BANANA BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go