Is Organic Coffee Chip Ice Cream, 1.5 quart Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, cream, cane sugar, chocolate chips (unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), tapioca syrup, coffee extract, tapioca starch, ground coffee beans, guar gum, soy lecithin, locust bean gum, xanthan gum, organic, fair trade
Check Organic Coffee Chip Ice Cream, 1.5 quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coffee Chip Ice Cream, 1.5 quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coffee Chip Ice Cream, 1.5 quart is available at 4 retailers
AmazonKrogerRalphsWhole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


