Is ORGANIC COFFEE CHOCOLATE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC MILK SOLIDS*, PECTIN, SOY LECITHIN.

Check ORGANIC COFFEE CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCoffeeGarnishing