Is ORGANIC, COLBY JACK ORGANIC COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ORGANIC ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check ORGANIC, COLBY JACK ORGANIC COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC, COLBY JACK ORGANIC COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking