Is ORGANIC COLBY JACK SNACK STICKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YELLOW COLBY CHEESE ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK SALT, ORGANIC ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR] MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK, CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES).

Check ORGANIC COLBY JACK SNACK STICKS against your own diets in the app.