Is ORGANIC COLD BREW LATTE 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, COLD BREW LATTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM*), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC COLD BREW LATTE 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, COLD BREW LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go