Is Organic Cold Pressed Berry Defense Up Juice, 15.2 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Juices (Apple, Mango Puree, Lemon, Raspberry Puree, Acerola Cherry Puree), Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Organic Cayenne Pepper.
Check Organic Cold Pressed Berry Defense Up Juice, 15.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cold Pressed Berry Defense Up Juice, 15.2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


