Is ORGANIC & COLD-PRESSED FRUIT AND VEGGIE BLENDS, CARROT-Y, COCONUT-Y QUINOA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SPROUTED QUINOA, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK

Check ORGANIC & COLD-PRESSED FRUIT AND VEGGIE BLENDS, CARROT-Y, COCONUT-Y QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking