Is ORGANIC & COLD-PRESSED FRUIT AND VEGGIE BLENDS, JUST RIGHT OATS Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • organic oats

organic oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC RAISIN, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC CINNAMON

Check ORGANIC & COLD-PRESSED FRUIT AND VEGGIE BLENDS, JUST RIGHT OATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go