Is ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED LEMONADE, PINK HIBISCUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC DRAGON FRUIT

Check ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED LEMONADE, PINK HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go