Is ORGANIC COLESLAW DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, SUGAR*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% EGG YOLKS*, SEA SALT, SPICE* (CONTAINS CELERY), POPPY SEEDS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CORN STARCH* XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER*, SALT, PAPRIKA* (FOR COLOR).

Check ORGANIC COLESLAW DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSide DishTopping