Is ORGANIC COLESLAW DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, SUGAR*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% EGG YOLKS*, SEA SALT, SPICE* (CONTAINS CELERY), POPPY SEEDS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CORN STARCH* XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER*, SALT, PAPRIKA* (FOR COLOR).

Check ORGANIC COLESLAW DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSide DishTopping