Is ORGANIC CONCHIGLIE ITALIAN PASTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC TOMATO (1,5%), DEHYDRATED ORGANIC SPINACH (1,5%), WATER.

Check ORGANIC CONCHIGLIE ITALIAN PASTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CONCHIGLIE ITALIAN PASTA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavoryEarthy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch