Is ORGANIC CONCHIGLIE ITALIAN PASTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC TOMATO (1,5%), DEHYDRATED ORGANIC SPINACH (1,5%), WATER.

Check ORGANIC CONCHIGLIE ITALIAN PASTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CONCHIGLIE ITALIAN PASTA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavoryEarthy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch