Is Organic Conversation Olive Trio Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVES (ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES [ORGANIC BELLA DI CERIGNOLA OLIVES, ORGANIC NOCELLARA OLIVES], ORGANIC BLACK OLIVES [ORGANIC LECCINO OLIVES]), WATER, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER)

Check Organic Conversation Olive Trio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping