Is Organic Cookies, California Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Whole Eggs, Organic Lemon Extract, Cream Of Tartar, Lemon Oil, Baking Soda (Leavening), Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Organic Cookies, California Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cookies, California Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


