Is Organic Cookies, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Chocolate Chips Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin
Check Organic Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cookies, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


