Is Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Chocolate (Min, 63% Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Mint Essence, Organic May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And/or Milk

Check Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing