Is Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Chocolate (Min, 63% Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Mint Essence, Organic May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And/or Milk
Check Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cool Mint Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


