Is Organic Cooling Pitta Churna Spice Mix, 2 oz. (57 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coriander, Organic Fennel, Organic Cumin, Organic Sugarcane, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Cooling Pitta Churna Spice Mix, 2 oz. (57 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cooling Pitta Churna Spice Mix, 2 oz. (57 g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep