Is Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cordyceps Militaris Mushroom 10:1 Dual Extract Powder

Check Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go