Is ORGANIC CORN & POTATO CHOWDER SOUPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GREEN CHILES, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC GRADE AA BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES*, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAVES, ORGANIC CHIVES.
Check ORGANIC CORN & POTATO CHOWDER SOUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CORN & POTATO CHOWDER SOUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


