Is ORGANIC CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL
Check ORGANIC CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


