Is Organic Cotton Candy Cloud Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors,, Organic Stabilizer (Organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia),, Organic Spirulina Extract for Color, Citric Acid,, Organic Vegetable Juice for Color.
Check Organic Cotton Candy Cloud against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cotton Candy Cloud in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Candy · Piece


