Is ORGANIC COUSCOUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check ORGANIC COUSCOUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMildNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad
Lactose Free? ORGANIC COUSCOUS | Spoonful