Is Organic Cow Feta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Rennet, Lipase, Salt

Check Organic Cow Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cow Feta is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking