Is ORGANIC CRAFT ICE CREAM, MIXED BERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK*, CREAM*, SUGAR*, MIXED BERRIES* [SUGAR*, RASPBERRIES*, WILD BLUEBERRIES*, STRAWBERRIES*, WATER, RICE STARCH*, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, GUAR GUM*, CITRIC ACID (PROCESSED ON SHARED EQUIPMENT WITH PEANUTS, TREE NUTS)], NONFAT MILK*, HONEY*, EGG YOLKS*, LESS THAN 0.4% OF: (LOCUST BEAN GUM*, GUAR GUM*), MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT*
Check ORGANIC CRAFT ICE CREAM, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CRAFT ICE CREAM, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


