Is ORGANIC, CRAFTED, COLD-PRESSED APPLESAUCE, SWEET AS APPLE PIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC CINNAMON

Check ORGANIC, CRAFTED, COLD-PRESSED APPLESAUCE, SWEET AS APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep