Is Organic Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Bacterial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Organic Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


