Is Organic Cream of Tomato Soup - BPA Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Filtered Water, Organic Cream, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Onions, Sea Salt, Spices, Contains Miilk, Certified Kosher - Dairy
Check Organic Cream of Tomato Soup - BPA Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cream of Tomato Soup - BPA Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cream of Tomato Soup - BPA Free is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


