Is Organic Cream-top Whole Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk

Check Organic Cream-top Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cream-top Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep