Is ORGANIC CREAMY VANILLA PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, RICE*, CASHEWS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT CREAM*, CACAO BUTTER*, SEA SALT, VANILLA BEAN POWDER*, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPECIES, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check ORGANIC CREAMY VANILLA PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CREAMY VANILLA PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


