Is ORGANIC CREAMY VANILLA PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, RICE*, CASHEWS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT CREAM*, CACAO BUTTER*, SEA SALT, VANILLA BEAN POWDER*, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPECIES, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check ORGANIC CREAMY VANILLA PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CREAMY VANILLA PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, CREAMY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


