Is ORGANIC CREME FRAICHE TOMATO SOUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT ULTRA-FILTERED MILK*, WATER, TOMATO PASTE*, CREME FRAICHE (CULTURED CREAM*, CULTURED MILK*)*, CANE SUGAR*, SODIUM CITRATE, ONION PUREE*, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE*.
Check ORGANIC CREME FRAICHE TOMATO SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CREME FRAICHE TOMATO SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


