Is Organic Crisped Rice Cereal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice*, Sugar*, Salt.
Check Organic Crisped Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Crisped Rice Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Box, Grain, Crisped Rice Cereal
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep


