Is ORGANIC CRISPY CHICKPEAS ROASTED IN OLIVE OIL, SPICY CAYENNE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORGANIC CRISPY CHICKPEAS ROASTED IN OLIVE OIL, SPICY CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping